ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 11176064
nr 1117 6064
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
serigrafier, 6 parts, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), sheet: 55x75,
PORTFOLIO, serigrafier, 6 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), bladets mått: 55x75 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 1500
Monday July 3 2017
at 18:06:22
1.100 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman